2003 MLS Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Los Angeles Galaxy21,983329,752
2Colorado Rapids16,772251,578
3Columbus Crew SC16,250243,756
4MetroStars15,822237,326
5Kansas City Wizards15,573233,594
6DC United15,565233,476
7New England Revolution14,641219,611
8Chicago Fire14,005210,080
9San Jose Earthquakes10,466156,989
10Dallas Burn7,906118,585
%d bloggers like this: