2004 MLS Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Los Angeles Galaxy23,809357,137
2DC United17,232258,484
3MetroStars17,195257,923
4Chicago Fire17,153257,295
5Columbus Crew SC16,872253,079
6Kansas City Wizards14,816222,235
7Colorado Rapids14,195212,925
8San Jose Earthquakes13,001195,015
9New England Revolution12,226183,385
10Dallas Burn9,088136,319
%d bloggers like this: