2006 NLL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Colorado Mammoth16,543132,347
2Toronto Rock16,538132,306
3Buffalo Bandits12,11896,946
4Philadelphia Wings11,93695,491
5Calgary Roughnecks11,77794,217
6Edmonton Rush10,36782,938
7Rochester Knighthawks9,98879,906
8Minnesota Swarm8,37266,981
9Portland LumberJax8,00664,055
10Arizona Sting6,47751,820
11San Jose Stealth5,60844,868
%d bloggers like this: