2007 WNBA Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Detroit Shock9,749165,738
2New York Liberty8,677147,506
3Los Angeles Sparks8,695147,810
4Sacramento Monarchs8,413143,014
5Houston Comets8,166138,816
6Seattle Storm7,974135,553
7Connecticut Sun7,970135,490
8Washington Mystics7,788132,396
9Phoenix Mercury7,711131,085
10San Antonio Silver Stars7,569128,680
11Indiana Fever7,227122,855
12Minnesota Lynx6,971118,513
13Chicago Sky3,91566,557
%d bloggers like this: