2008 NLL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotalGames Played
1Colorado Mammoth17,464139,7198
2Buffalo Bandits15,013135,1209
3Toronto Rock14,572131,1499
4Calgary Roughnecks12,21197,6908
5Philadelphia Wings11,60592,8468
6Minnesota Swarm11,40591,2478
7Rochester Knighthawks9,90279,2178
8Edmonton Rush8,82070,5648
9Portland LumberJax8,10464,8378
10New York Titans6,50939,0556
11Chicago Shamrox4,96439,7128
12San Jose Stealth3,05924,4778
%d bloggers like this: