2009 NLL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Buffalo Bandits17,947143,581
2Colorado Mammoth16,475131,800
3Toronto Rock13,921111,372
4Minnesota Swarm12,30898,465
5Philadelphia Wings10,53784,299
6Calgary Roughnecks10,39883,189
7Edmonton Rush8,34766,783
8Rochester Knighthawks7,51660,132
9Portland LumberJax7,32058,564
10Boston Blazers6,62052,966
11New York Titans4,69237,542
12San Jose Stealth4,12933,038
%d bloggers like this: