2010 MLS Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Seattle Sounders36,173542,600
2Los Angeles Galaxy21,437321,552
3Toronto FC20,453306,795
4Philadelphia Union19,254288,810
5New York Red Bulls18,441276,616
6Houston Dynamo17,310259,645
7Real Salt Lake17,095256,418
8Chicago Fire15,814237,216
9Columbus Crew SC14,642219,628
10Chivas USA14,575218,629
11DC United14,532217,978
12Colorado Rapids13,329199,929
13New England Revolution12,987194,802
14FC Dallas10,815162,229
15Kansas City Wizards10,287154,306
16San Jose Earthquakes9,659144,886
%d bloggers like this: