2010 NLL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Buffalo Bandits16,604132,836
2Colorado Mammoth15,037120,299
3Calgary Roughnecks10,41883,349
4Toronto Rock10,06680,532
5Minnesota Swarm9,58876,706
6Philadelphia Wings9,45875,664
7Boston Blazers8,30966,478
8Edmonton Rush7,55860,465
9Rochester Knighthawks7,12957,037
10Orlando Titans7,03556,283
11Washington Stealth3,94431,559
%d bloggers like this: