2010 WNBA Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1New York Liberty11,069188,173
2Los Angeles Sparks9,468160,951
3Washington Mystics9,357159,065
4Phoenix Mercury8,982152,686
5Seattle Storm8,322141,472
6Indiana Fever8,265140,504
7San Antonio Silver Stars8,041136,696
8Minnesota Lynx7,622129,582
9Connecticut Sun7,490127,331
10Atlanta Dream6,293106,983
11Tulsa Shock4,81281,811
12Chicago Sky4,29372,986
%d bloggers like this: