2011 NLL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Buffalo Bandits17,095136,765
2Colorado Mammoth15,865126,927
3Calgary Roughnecks10,38483,074
4Boston Blazers8,71269,696
5Philadelphia Wings8,66169,294
6Toronto Rock8,51368,108
7Minnesota Swarm8,28766,302
8Edmonton Rush7,15157,214
9Rochester Knighthawks5,33142,648
10Washington Stealth3,22625,808
%d bloggers like this: