2011 WNBA Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Washington Mystics10,449177,639
2Los Angeles Sparks10,316175,366
3Phoenix Mercury9,167155,845
4San Antonio Silver Stars8,751148,767
5Seattle Storm8,659147,196
6Minnesota Lynx8,447143,607
7Indiana Fever8,054136,915
8New York Liberty7,702130,936
9Connecticut Sun7,056119,951
10Atlanta Dream6,487110,278
11Chicago Sky5,53694,116
12Tulsa Shock4,82882,069
%d bloggers like this: