2012 NLL Attendance

RankTotalAverageAttendance
1Buffalo Bandits15,918127,345
2Colorado Mammoth15,239121,913
3Toronto Rock11,17389,384
4Minnesota Swarm8,59568,764
5Calgary Roughnecks8,31266,500
6Philadelphia Wings8,21265,698
7Edmonton Rush7,03956,314
8Rochester Knighthawks6,83254,661
9Washington Stealth3,90231,220
%d bloggers like this: