2013 MLS Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Seattle Sounders44,038748,652
2Los Angeles Galaxy21,993373,880
3Portland Timbers20,674351,458
4Montreal Impact20,603350,259
5Vancouver Whitecaps20,038340,653
6Houston Dynamo19,923338,690
7Sporting Kansas City19,709335,058
8New York Red Bulls19,461330,832
9Real Salt Lake19,218326,699
10Toronto FC18,125308,133
11Philadelphia Union17,867303,746
12Columbus Crew SC16,080273,364
13Colorado Rapids15,440262,479
14FC Dallas15,373261,345
15Chicago Fire15,228258,880
16New England Revolution14,844252,346
17DC United13,646231,979
18San Jose Earthquakes12,765217,009
19Chivas USA8,366142,224
%d bloggers like this: