2013 NLL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Buffalo Bandits15,620124,960
2Colorado Mammoth13,731109,853
3Toronto Rock10,72985,835
4Calgary Roughnecks10,21581,724
5Minnesota Swarm8,74169,930
6Philadelphia Wings7,64761,178
7Rochester Knighthawks7,35358,829
8Edmonton Rush6,71353,708
9Washington Stealth4,18433,475
%d bloggers like this: