2014 NLL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Colorado Mammoth15,706141,356
2Buffalo Bandits14,611131,506
3Calgary Roughnecks10,61595,535
4Toronto Rock10,53394,802
5Edmonton Rush7,84470,600
6Rochester Knighthawks7,65468,892
7Minnesota Swarm7,45767,120
8Philadelphia Wings6,86461,778
9Vancouver Stealth3,59032,312
%d bloggers like this: