2014 NWSL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Portland Thorns FC13,362160,341
2Houston Dash4,65055,801
3Seattle Reign FC3,66643,996
4Washington Spirit3,33540,019
5Western New York Flash3,17738,125
6Chicago Red Stars2,94935,393
7Boston Breakers2,43729,248
8FC Kansas City2,01824,215
9Sky Blue FC1,64019,682
%d bloggers like this: