2014 WNBA Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Phoenix Mercury9,557162,464
2Minnesota Lynx9,333158,656
3New York Liberty8,949152,128
4Washington Mystics8,377142,413
5Los Angeles Sparks8,288140,901
6Indiana Fever7,900134,306
7San Antonio Stars7,719131,226
8Seattle Storm6,717114,181
9Chicago Sky6,685113,640
10Connecticut Sun5,980101,662
11Atlanta Dream5,86499,687
12Tulsa Shock5,56694,626
%d bloggers like this: