2015 NLL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Colorado Mammoth14,787133,091
2Buffalo Bandits14,316128,847
3Calgary Roughnecks11,642104,785
4Toronto Rock10,01190,102
5Minnesota Swarm8,69978,291
6Rochester Knighthawks7,05163,465
7Edmonton Rush6,57859,207
8New England Black Wolves3,91435,234
9Vancouver Stealth3,73433,610
%d bloggers like this: