2015 NWSL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Portland Thorns FC15,639156,386
2Houston Dash6,41364,126
3Chicago Red Stars4,21042,102
4Washington Spirit4,08440,838
5Seattle Reign FC4,06040,595
6FC Kansas City3,09130,911
7Boston Breakers2,86328,628
8Western New York Flash2,85228,522
9Sky Blue FC2,26822,683
%d bloggers like this: