2015 WNBA Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Phoenix Mercury9,946169,077
2Minnesota Lynx9,364159,189
3New York Liberty9,159155,695
4Washington Mystics7,710131,076
5Indiana Fever7,485127,244
6Los Angeles Sparks7,464126,895
7Chicago Sky6,960118,322
8Seattle Storm6,516110,767
9Atlanta Dream6,122104,080
10Connecticut Sun5,55794,467
11Tulsa Shock5,16887,854
12San Antonio Stars4,75180,766
%d bloggers like this: