2016 NLL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Buffalo Bandits15,833142,505
2Colorado Mammoth13,832124,489
3Saskatchewan Rush11,737105,637
4Calgary Roughnecks11,471103,246
5Toronto Rock9,15982,432
6Rochester Knighthawks8,16473,483
7Georgia Swarm4,66742,010
8Vancouver Stealth3,75833,828
9New England Black Wolves3,75133,761
%d bloggers like this: