2016 NWSL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Portland Thorns FC16,945169,449
2Orlando Pride8,78587,851
3Houston Dash5,69656,963
4Seattle Reign FC4,60246,018
5Western New York Flash3,86838,683
6Washington Spirit3,78237,817
7Boston Breakers3,57035,704
8FC Kansas City3,16231,624
9Chicago Red Stars3,00530,045
10Sky Blue FC2,16221,621
%d bloggers like this: