2017-18 NBA G-League Attendance

RankTeamHome GamesAverageTotal
1Texas Legends245,809139,426
2Austin Spurs244,205100,922
3Raptors 905243,76590,364
4Rio Grande Valley Vipers233,58382,409
5Iowa Wolves243,53084,729
6Fort Wayne Mad Ants243,15975,824
7Grand Rapids Drive233,08170,872
8Santa Cruz Warriors243,00772,176
9Wisconsin Herd242,88569,240
10Oklahoma City Blue242,71865,227
11Canton Charge242,69164,576
12Erie BayHawks252,58164,517
13Sioux Falls Skyforce222,52855,614
14Salt Lake City Stars232,38054,734
15Windy City Bulls242,24453,850
16Reno Bighorns242,10050,400
17Maine Red Claws242,03748,887
18Long Island Nets231,98545,650
19Delaware 87ers231,86542,885
20Memphis Hustle241,76242,276
21Greensboro Swarm251,58639,655
22Northern Arizona Suns241,55337,263
23Agua Caliente Clippers241,53836,923
24Westchester Knicks241,50236,054
25Lakeland Magic241,31431,543
26South Bay Lakers2369215,907

%d bloggers like this: