2017 NLL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Buffalo Bandits15,148136,340
2Saskatchewan Rush14,921134,289
3Colorado Mammoth14,458130,128
4Calgary Roughnecks11,622104,599
5Toronto Rock9,62386,613
6Rochester Knighthawks6,75560,798
7New England Black Wolves5,40248,626
8Georgia Swarm3,95035,558
9Vancouver Warriors3,20628,860
%d bloggers like this: