2018-19 NBA G-League Attendance

RankTeams (27)Home Games (646)Average (2,469)Total (1,594,938)
1Texas Legends245,981143,551
2Rio Grande Valley Vipers245,266126,388
3Raptors 905243,66787,997
4Austin Spurs243,56085,448
5Grand Rapids Drive243,07073,682
6Wisconsin Herd243,03372,787
7Santa Cruz Warriors232,98768,709
8Iowa Wolves242,88469,212
9Oklahoma City Blue242,87568,995
10Fort Wayne Mad Ants242,69364,638
11Canton Charge242,54361,043
12Erie BayHawks242,38657,255
13Stockton Kings242,36956,849
14Long Island Nets242,22753,457
15Delaware Blue Coats242,18652,463
16Windy City Bulls242,18552,434
17Salt Lake City Stars232,03746,840
18Sioux Falls Skyforce241,98747,683
19Maine Red Claws241,86044,633
20Agua Caliente Clippers251,81445,344
21Westchester Knicks241,59738,333
22Greensboro Swarm241,57137,715
23Lakeland Magic241,37733,058
24Northern Arizona Suns231,35431,141
25Capital City Go-Go241,34832,351
26Memphis Hustle241,20628,952
27South Bay Lakers2458313,980
%d bloggers like this: