2018 NLL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Saskatchewan Rush14,639131,754
2Buffalo Bandits14,181127,634
3Colorado Mammoth14,077126,693
4Calgary Roughnecks11,847106,623
5Toronto Rock9,70087,301
6Rochester Knighthawks6,76060,841
7New England Black Wolves5,55750,013
8Georgia Swarm4,43739,940
9Vancouver Stealth3,50731,568
%d bloggers like this: