2018 NWSL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotal
1Portland Thorns FC16,959203,506
2Utah Royals FC9,466113,593
3North Carolina Courage5,12961,549
4Orlando Pride4,83758,046
5Chicago Red Stars4,00448,048
6Washington Spirit3,89246,704
7Seattle Reign FC3,82445,885
8Houston Dash3,57242,859
9Sky Blue FC2,53130,372
%d bloggers like this: