2018 WNBA Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotalGames Played
1Los Angeles Sparks10,642180,91017
2Minnesota Lynx10,036170,62017
3Phoenix Mercury9,950169,14917
4Seattle Storm8,109137,84617
5Connecticut Sun6,236106,01517
6Chicago Sky6,358108,09117
7Indiana Fever6,311107,29517
8Washington Mystics6,13698,17616
9Las Vegas Aces5,20888,53617
10Dallas Wings4,75280,78217
11Atlanta Dream4,19471,30417
12New York Liberty2,82347,98817
%d bloggers like this: