2019-20 ECHL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotalGames Played
1Fort Wayne Komets8,090242,70030
2Toledo Walleye7,448208,53128
3Jacksonville Icemen5,904171,21729
4Orlando Solar Bears5,632174,57931
5Florida Everblades5,377177,45333
6Cincinnati Cyclones5,051171,74834
7Tulsa Oilers4,998164,95033
8Idaho Steelheads4,804158,52733
9Kansas City Mavericks4,783153,05532
10Utah Grizzlies4,778138,56229
11Wichita Thunder4,712136,64729
12South Carolina Stingrays4,199117,58228
13Atlanta Gladiators4,075126,32331
14Worcester Railers4,074118,15429
15Allen Americans4,001124,03431
16Indy Fuel3,891120,61031
17Rapid City Rush3,710111,31230
18Newfoundland Growlers3,643109,28330
19Reading Royals3,432106,39831
20Adirondack Thunder3,238103,61032
21Greenville Swamp Rabbits3,23497,00730
22Norfolk Admirals3,20399,28431
23Kalamazoo Wings3,00190,03730
24Maine Mariners2,68588,60233
25Brampton Beast2,45271,12029
26Wheeling Nailers2,26768,02330
%d bloggers like this: