2019-20 NBA G-League Attendance

RankTeam (28 Teams)Home Games (546)Average (2,370)Total (1,293,961)
1Texas Legends216,170129,567
2Rio Grande Valley Vipers185,04790,842
3Raptors 905203,66473,272
4Grand Rapids Drive193,10558,996
5Iowa Wolves213,07364,539
6Austin Spurs213,03463,710
7Canton Charge222,80061,607
8Wisconsin Herd222,78061,165
9Windy City Bulls202,68953,779
10Santa Cruz Warriors162,47639,616
11Erie BayHawks202,41448,285
12Fort Wayne Mad Ants192,37845,181
13Stockton Kings202,36847,356
14Maine Red Claws192,34244,496
15Agua Caliente Clippers212,33449,013
16Salt Lake City Stars222,13246,909
17Sioux Falls Skyforce192,09039,715
18Long Island Nets221,99743,935
19Delaware Blue Coats141,90926,728
20Oklahoma City Blue191,85935,330
21Westchester Knicks201,66033,208
22College Park Skyhawks151,34320,152
23Greensboro Swarm191,32625,192
24Lakeland Magic191,19622,725
25Memphis Hustle171,12919,200
26Northern Arizona Suns211,07922,656
27Capital City Go-Go2173415,418
28South Bay Lakers1959811,369
%d bloggers like this: