2020 NLL Attendance

RankTeamAverageTotalGames Played
1Calgary Roughnecks12,67763,3875
2Buffalo Bandits12,08972,5376
3Saskatchewan Rush12,00760,0395
4Colorado Mammoth11,58669,5216
5Toronto Rock8,33950,0376
6Philadelphia Wings8,05448,3256
7Halifax Thunderbirds7,64253,4967
8Georgia Swarm7,61345,6816
9Vancouver Warriors6,76940,6166
10New England Black Wolves5,13235,9287
11Rochester Knighthawks5,05025,2525
12San Diego Seals4,82928,9776
13New York Riptide4,15724,9426
%d bloggers like this: